Committee of UPH Festival 23
  
 

 

 

ADVISORY BOARD

 

Jonathan Parapak

Raymond Liu – Gunawaty Tjioe – Hana Herawati – Albert Mitchell Moore – Budi Legowo – Bethany Schuttinga


 

 

STEERING COMMITTEE

 

Connie Rasilim Manlian Ronald A. Simanjuntak – Diena Mutiara Lemi 

Novel Priyatna – Albert Mitchell Moore

 

 

CHAIRMAN

 

Andry M. Panjaitan

 

VICE CHAIRMAN 

 

Jeffry Wijaya

 

SECRETARIAT

Erwin Widodo

 

Data:

Reagan Brian

Sabrina K. Wardhani

Isana C. Meranga 

Budi Wijaya

 Junita

Ferry Vincentius Ferdinand

 

Treasurer

Hilda

Margareth Ade Isabella

 

 

Division 1

Maria Natalia Satyarti Aryani

Vice Coordinator: Yustisia Kristiana

 

Campus Life Orientation

Hartley J. Taslim (PIC)

Pierre Sundah

Rambu Naha

 

 

DGS, Meet The Founders, Parents Program

Elfi (PIC)

Grace Solarbesain

Grace Altony

Rony Swardani

Dennis Kimawan

 

 

Faculty Fellowship and Orientation

All Faculty Deans PIC)

Adriani Gunawan

Esther Purba

Adventina Situngkir

Hernawati Siahaan

 

 

Ceremony

Grace Solarbesain (Convocation - PIC)

Antonius S. Priyanto (Music and Performance - PIC)

Boy Y.J. Marpaung (Human Configuration - PIC)

Yosia Revie Pongoh (Closing Ceremony - PIC)

Dhanny Yufisia (Music Ambiance - PIC)

Erwin Widodo 

Paul Vest

David Christian

Yogi Saputra

Juniarta Sinaga

Cathryne Berliana Nainggolan

Fransiskus A. Handoyo

 

Devotion & UPH Chaplain Session

Albert Mitchell Moore (PIC)

 

 

Mentoring

Kusumawardhani (PIC)

Feronika Sevalis

Christian S. Jaya

Ganda Sari

Ronald Roringpandey

 

 

Fun Freshmen, Intermural Competition & Sport Activities

Daniel R. Gondosaputro (PIC)

Stephen Metcalfe

Hartley J. Taslim 

 

 

Division 2

Lorensia Soegiarto 

 

 

Open House, Scholarship Day, Teacher's & Headmaster's Program, Exhibition

Silvy Santoso

Velliana Tanaya

 

 

Alumni Homecoming and Sponsorship

Dharamanita Kusumaningrum (PIC)

All Faculty Directors

 

Marketing Communication and Publishing

Rosse Mince Hutapea (PIC)

Daniel Hendiawan

 

 

Division 3

Titis

Bramuda

 

 

Consumption

Jessica Intan

Ferly

 

Documentation

Titis

 

Multimedia

Gumawang

Julianto

 

Equipment

Felix

  

Purchasing

Maryanti

 

Transportation

 Yuda

 

Security

 Freddy

 

Venue

 John Sinuraya

 

 

Technic & Utilities Support

Slamet

 

Facilities & Housekeeping

 Paul

Widi

 

First Aid

 Magdalena

 

Bazaar

 

Linasani Hadi (PIC)

Hartley J. Taslim

 

Ambience

 Erwin Widodo (PIC)

 

 

 

Division 4

(New Student & Profiling Test)

 

Thompson Susabda Ngoen

 

Andreas Soegandi

Rijanto Purbojo