Committee of UPH Festival 24
Advisory Board
Jonathan Parapak
Stephanie Riady – Gunawaty Tjioe – Hana Herawati
Albert Mitchell Moore – Curtis J. Taylor
 
Chairperson
Andry M. Panjaitan
 
Vice Chairperson
Adriani Gunawan
 
 
Division I
SECRETARIAT COORDINATOR
Beverley Wonsono
Andre Steawan
 
DATA
Grace Altony Prana Lingga
Agatha Claudette Fujico
Esther Irene Purba
Rambu Naha
Herna Siahaan
Daniel Hendiawan
Tiyo Widi Prasetyo
 
TREASURER
Hilda
Aloysia Fitri Yunita Sari

 


 

Division II
EVENT COORDINATOR
Maria Natalia Satyarti Aryani
Novel Priyatna
Erric Raymond Tatimu
 
CONVOCATION
Fransiskus Asisi Handoyo
Grace Solarbesain
David Christian
Rambu Naha
Yogi Saputra
Adventina Situngkir
Obryn
Tati Mulyati
 
DEVOTION & CELEBRATION SERVICE
Christine Wijaya
Rimawaty Panjaitan
Catherine Roeroe
 
CAMPUS LIFE INTRODUCTION
Musa Hanny
Hartley J. Taslim
Pierre Mauritz Sundah
 
CAMPUS LIFE WEEK
Hartley J. Taslim
Catherine Roeroe
 
ART CORNER
Musa Hanny
 
DISTINGUISHED GUEST SPEAKER
Melanie Cornelia
Valerie G. Tahar
Catheryne Nainggolan
Adventina Situngkir
Billy Mumu
Indra Praja
 
FACULTY FELLOWSHIP & ORIENTATION
Velliana Tanaya
All Faculty Deans
Jeffry Widjaja
Luke Eka Putra
Laurenzia Luna
Monica Setianto
 
SPORTS ACTIVITIES
Stephen Metcalfe
Cesar Wilhelem Harry Christian
Daniel R. Gondosaputro
 
PARENTS GATHERING
Amelda Pramezwary
Yustisia Kristiana
Theodosia Nathalia
 
CLOSING CEREMONY
Andreas Djukardi
Putri Nabilla Anwar
Ellora Sukari
Yosie Revie Pongoh
Antonius S. Priyanto
Dhanny Yufisa
Yesst Filadelfia
Fransiskus Asisi Handoyo
Musa Hanny
Seven Marudut
Tati Mulyati
 
MENTORING
M. Kusumawardhani
Feronika Sevalis
Christian S. Jaya
Ganda Sari
Dian Natalina
Ronald Renaldy Roringpandey
Lisandra Maria
Obryn
 
MULTIMEDIA CONTENT
David Christian
Grace Altony Prana Lingga
Pierre Sundah
 
MC
Roy Rondonuwu
Pierre Sundah

 


 

Division III
MARKETING
Silvy Santoso
 
OPEN HOUSE, SCHOLARSHIP DAY, TEACHER'S & HEADMASTER'S PROGRAM
Elisa Laksana
Phoa Denny Oswaldo Yuwono
Aure Sangari
 
ACADEMIC SHOWCASE
Elfi
Teddy Darmaja
 
ALUMNI HOMECOMING & SPONSORSHIP
Nursari Dewi Lugito
Dharamanita Kusumaningrum
 
MARKETING COMMUNICATION & PUBLISHING
Rosse Mince Hutapea
Daniel Hendiawan

 


 

Division IV
FACILITIES
Erwin Widodo
Bramuda Bowolaksono
 
AMBIENCE
Kuntara Wiradinata
Elaine Stefffanny
 
BAZAAR
Andreas Djukardi
Hartley J. Taslim
Sheena Yngre Liman
Barjo
 
PURCHASING
Maryanti Djohari
 
VENUE
John Sinuraya
Dono Pamungkas
Tim Grahaputra Mandirikarisma
 
EQUIPMENT
Dasa Nugraha Widi
Felix Satrya
 
MAINTENANCE
Slamet Kusdiyanto
Miko Sihotang
 
HOUSEKEEPING
Servasius Standiman
Billy Lumbangaol
 
TRANSPORTATION
Yuda Bahar
 
SECURITY
Rihat Ritonga
 
MULTIMEDIA
Stefenes So
Gumawang Yulinato
F.X. Handry Yusanto
Pamungkas Supriyanto
Richard Anselmus Poeh
Tim Grahaputra Mandirikarisma
 
DOCUMENTATION
Ganda Thamrindinata
Chandra Djoko
Masatyo Bawono
Sutrisno
 
REFRESHMENTS, FOOD & BEVERAGE
Giovani Prayitno
Juliana Tirza
Ferly
 
FIRST AID
Andree Kurniawan
Nata Pratama Hardja Lugito
Theo Audi Yanto Lemuel

 


 

Division V
STUDENTS DATA
Erric Raymond Tatimu
 
NEW STUDENTS DATA
Thompson Susabda Ngoen
Ellis Mellini
Patricia